Unique+Fit

Unique+Fit We are more than a gym—we are a gym family. Strength training, personal training, cardio boxing & group classes for all fitness levels.

We modify every workout to meet you where you are. Official HYROX Affiliate 🏁

My family, my heart, my everything. ❤️I wouldn’t be here without their support… I love you Ron, Joshy, Ryan and Layla❤️ ...
09/21/2026

My family, my heart, my everything. ❤️
I wouldn’t be here without their support… I love you Ron, Joshy, Ryan and Layla❤️

9-Year Anniversary Party Pics — Part 2 of 2 🥳📸❤️
09/21/2026

9-Year Anniversary Party Pics — Part 2 of 2 🥳📸❤️

9-Year Anniversary Party Pics — Part 1 of 2 🥳📸❤️The photo booth definitely did not disappoint 😂So many laughs, ridiculou...
09/21/2026

9-Year Anniversary Party Pics — Part 1 of 2 🥳📸❤️

The photo booth definitely did not disappoint 😂

So many laughs, ridiculous poses, and great memories from such a fun night celebrating 9 years of Unique+Fit with my gym family! ❤️🖤

09/20/2026

Thank you, Kristal, for teaching everyone how to line dance ❤️
Celebrating 9 years of U+F ❤️

09/20/2026

To say I’m excited to celebrate 9 years of Unique+Fit is an understatement. ❤️

Nine years ago, I opened our first location on Swartley Road in Hatfield thinking, “I’ll give this a year and see what happens.” After two years there, I decided to take a chance, make the move, and open Unique+Fit in Sellersville.

Six months later, COVID hit… but we made it through because we truly are a gym family. We supported each other, helped each other, and came out even stronger.

Now here we are, 9 years later, and I truly would not be here without my gym family. You are what makes Unique+Fit so special, and I’m beyond grateful for every one of you.

This really is a dream come true.

And next year… a DECADE. WOW. 10 years, and we’re stronger than ever. ❤️

I love my Gym Family ❤️

Stacy ❤️

Thank you for the music and photo booth ❤️

Thank you for the beautiful centerpieces ❤️

❤️

This is what Shannon posted on her page ❤️⬇️So in May I decided to join Unique+Fit.Not knowing nearly enough about fitne...
09/15/2026

This is what Shannon posted on her page ❤️⬇️

So in May I decided to join Unique+Fit.
Not knowing nearly enough about fitness i decided what the hell I’m only getting older and more out of shape! I went to go meet Stacy Black Lankin and I knew it would be a one and done because I never challenged myself! Well Stacy wouldn’t take no for an answer because she believed she could help me! With me approaching the BIG 5-0 I was like this bitch is crazy but whatever I’ll entertain it for a lil to say “ I tried”. What I never seen coming was the love I would have for fitness and self care!

I was lacking self motivation, control, and a drive for a healthier me! What I gained was an entire gym family who is there to support one another everyday we show up, the love I have for myself, and the self determination I never knew was in me! I’m by no means close to perfect but my progress is something I’m so proud of!

Thank you from the bottom of my heart Stacy and the entire Unique+Fit family I have gained along the way! And a special shout out to my amazing husband Jason Cassidy for always being my biggest support and cheerleader! I couldn’t do this without you babe.

Shannon, I’m so proud of you.. Love you Bitch ❤️

09/15/2026

Here’s a recap from today 🔥💪

Another great day at Unique+Fit — group classes, personal training, great workouts, lots of laughs, and of course a little craziness 😂

All ages, all fitness levels, everyone working hard and getting stronger together.

This is what makes us different. We’re not just a gym, we’re a gym family ❤️

Come check us out and see for yourself. Your first class is FREE… what do you have to lose?

❤️ strong

Flex Friday 💪This is how we do it at Unique+Fit .Come for the workout. Stay for the gym family. ❤️Want to see what we’re...
09/11/2026

Flex Friday 💪

This is how we do it at Unique+Fit .

Come for the workout. Stay for the gym family. ❤️

Want to see what we’re all about? Come check us out!

Your first class is FREE!

Sign up here ⬇️
Uniqueandfit.com

Not your ordinary gym family… clearly. 😂🤌💪Wouldn’t have it any other way. ❤️
09/05/2026

Not your ordinary gym family… clearly. 😂🤌💪
Wouldn’t have it any other way. ❤️

09/05/2026

🔥 What if THIS is the place that changes everything?

Get stronger. Build confidence. Have fun. And surround yourself with people who actually want to see you succeed. 💪❤️

That’s what Unique+Fit is all about.

✨ Your first class is FREE!

Message us to get started or click on our website uniqueandit.com ❤️

Address

800 Bethlehem Pike
Sellersville, PA
18960

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Unique+Fit posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Unique+Fit:

Shortcuts

Share