22/08/2026
Sometimes you can’t win them all, and that’s okay, what matters is the experience. Babalik yung lakas ko guys hahahaha
“Pray to the Lord, Gsus”
General Beyblade Hobbyist, Competitive Addict (OffMeta or Meta)
22/08/2026
Sometimes you can’t win them all, and that’s okay, what matters is the experience. Babalik yung lakas ko guys hahahaha
been a while guys, nagpapahinga lang ako after Tomii's 5v5, here was the supposed first review for GloryValk after receiving a spare at ARKEN, thanks again mga boss
Comment down yung mga recommended builds aside from the bits I listed sa vid!
10/08/2026
Thank again boss WAN MIG
Team JJOMG!!
08/08/2026
The experience was real, kahet na bumagsak. Thanks again my team, JJOMG, and TOMII's Beyblade, kitakits in the next battle! (Telly Tells salamat sa mga CoroCoro stickers, hinahanap ko mga to hahahaha)
07/08/2026
Ganito pla pag may practice hahahaha
03/08/2026
Finally completed the BBx Funko Display, welcome home, Bird Kazami (sana manalo ka na this season hahaha)
02/08/2026
It’s a Brand New Day
GloryValk at Bankee, GGs!!
02/08/2026
Welcome Home, GloryValkyrie. The blade hits as hard as I anticipated, spring gimmick finally works after all these years with God Valk and Savior Valk not living up to the hype competitive-wise, might be new spirit bey up until HellsNether arrives.
All Valk deck coming soon?? Watch out.