Monton Malaysia

Monton Malaysia

Share

WJH WORLDWIDE CENTRE (CA0090668-H) Monton Malaysia is a
-sportswear brand focused on road bike Contact : 0124028880 (Tan Loon)

2.

WJH WORLDWIDE CENTRE (200503028505/CA0090668-H)

Customize & Design Your Own Jersey With MONTON And We Are Selling Brand MONTON Jersey, Bib,Glove,Socks, Bottle, Helmet And accessories. Monton Malaysia also provided:
- Bicycle Service
- Customize Jersey

LIST CONTACT DEALER:

1. PELL SOLUTION SDN BHD (PULAU PINANG)
Address : 31, Lorong Kota Permai 14, Taman Kota Permai, 14000 Bukit Mertajam, Pulau

Photos from Monton Malaysia's post 11/08/2026

Team T⚡P

Terima kasih atas support & pilih Monton Malaysia untuk custom skinsuit team anda👍

Boleh contact kami disini 👇 jika berminat untuk custom baju team anda
Ms. Caryn :
📞 https://wa.link/tiimj9
📞 +6017-922 9996





Photos from Monton Malaysia's post 29/07/2026

Custommade Jersey | Team D|M

Thank you D|M (Marckx) team for choose Monton Malaysia to custom your jersey team!

We truly appreciate your trust and support 🥰
Anyone how interested to custom ur jersey team
Just WhatsApp us for consultation & details :
Ms. Caryn | ☎ Click to WhatsApp
📞 https://wa.link/tiimj9
📞 +6017-922 9996





Photos from Monton Malaysia's post 25/07/2026

SEKA & InColor Bike Showcase & Test Ride Day 🚴

A big thank you to Max Bike for bringing and introducing these fantastic bikes.

Thanks to Team ROCG for visiting us. We had a wonderful ride to Sungai Lembing and enjoyed an amazing cycling experience together. 🚴✨

Photos from Monton Malaysia's post 24/07/2026

New Release from Monton Malaysia!!

Special Edition Skinsuit Topography Short & 3Quarter

Only at Monton Malaysia online store😯

Get It Nowwww!!
Limited Edition🚴‍♂️🚴‍♀️🚴







Want your business to be the top-listed Gym/sports Facility in Kuantan?

Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.

Location

Category

Telephone

Address


B6, Lorong Seri Kuantan 13
Kuantan
25050

Opening Hours

Monday 10:00 - 20:00
Tuesday 10:00 - 20:00
Wednesday 10:00 - 20:00
Thursday 10:00 - 20:00
Friday 10:00 - 20:00
Saturday 10:00 - 20:00
Sunday 13:00 - 19:00