13/08/2026
🏉Rugby at the was on ANOTHER LEVEL!🙌🏽
Enyewe hii game si ya the faint-hearted!😂 Hapa k**a hujakula sembe fiti na uko hohe-hahe, utaitiwa 🚑ambulance kwa pitch!😂
Kila scrum, try na maul ilikuwa worth it! Ebu tuchapie, which team stole the show for you and why?
30/07/2026
Others 🏃🏼♂️💨run track events and then there is Maurine Chebet, who 👑owns it!!
Chebet during the Rift Valley Edition aliamua Position 1 ni haki yake and swept 💵KES 550,000.
300K ➕ 250K for the for 10,000 and 5,000 races respectively.
🫡🫡 to you Maurine, we still remember you!
28/07/2026
💪🏽Winning for champs nayo ni constant!🔥
Ladies and gentlemen in the true Bingwa spirit jana at the Commonwealth Games 𝗗𝗶𝗮𝗻𝗮 𝗪𝗮𝗻𝘇𝗮 ali-bag 🥈Silver in the 10,000M👏🏽🥳
Congratulations!🫡
23/07/2026
Swali, BingwaFest so far imekuacha na nini best hadi leo?🤔🤗
A friend 🫂, A medal 🎖️, A new rival 🤼, Cash prize 🤑
09/07/2026
Ikikam kwa , age inakuwanga just a number not a limitation🥳
Best time we witness hii ni kwa dunking contest na hiyo hutujengea siku ajab ju huwa 🔥FIRE🙌🏾
👇🏽Cheki hawa wazae, walitokea to try their luck and the crowd's chant, cheer na support ndio ilitupea a million reasons why we do this!
For you, nani hu ku-inspire kuendelea ku-push despite the odds?
02/07/2026
I spy with my eye......👀
Wacheni tuone die hard fans wa Futah! Drop jina ya hii winning circle👇🏾
Hint: Quater Finale pale 🌊
25/06/2026
Kwa kila region kumekuwa na MVP's kwa kila sport.
Mention 👇🏽 that dominant player in the sport your partcipated in😊
21/06/2026
K**a kuna msee hawezi CASHOUT on 🫵🏽you in life, ni mzae.🧔🏽♂️👴🏽
They believe in us ata when ODDS za ku-make it in life are low and hold it down even when wana-crash out on the inside to make us feel secure!💖
Happy Father's Day!💙