08/07/2026
Been a Fan Not for the longest Time but for quite some time.This recognition from POLICE F.C Top Office as The Fan of the Season will forever be the Best Memory in my books of Being a Passionate Local fan of the game.Thanks to the Event Organinzers (Police FC Management) For such a great event.Thanks to The TB and Players for keeping the fanaticism flames kicking live in our Hearts that Keeps us going back in the stands to cheer you.Without a team there can never be Fans.And To my fellow fans..Hi ni yetu wote Wanangu.Your Cooperation and support on match days has always been Top.
30/05/2026
Tangazooo Tangazooo Tangazooooo‼️‼️‼️‼️‼️‼️.
Ladies and Gentlemen Leo tunajambo Lina tuhusu k**a Nchi..Lets turn up and show support to our Young Girls..Leo hakuna Kpl,Hakuna Nsl,Wadau Premier league wala Hakuna early kick off ya Zile mipira za wazungu..Hizi ndio vitu zinawazuia sana Wengi wenyu kutokea Game za Madem..Lets show up in Numbers and Support our Juniors starlets..Time,Venue and Gate Fee ziko hapo kwa Poster..Tupatane Nyayo..Ukikosa utakua unatukosea.Support Yenyu ni muhimu sana.Link ya tickets👇🏻👇🏻👇🏻
https://bit.ly/3RokOot
15/04/2026
Its today soccer lovers..Lets turn up in Numbers and rally behind the girls
Harambee Starlets vs Matildas (Austrialia women national soccer team)
🏟️Nyayo
⏰5:30PM
Grab your Tickets 🎟️🎟️👉🏼👉🏼https://fanpass.ke/event/fifa-series-2026-3rd-place-final/
Regular 100 ksh
VIP 1000ksh
See You there..Kukosa itakua makosa..Support yenyu muhimu sana.Hawa lazima watufeel.
God bless Harambee starlets🙏🏾🙏🏾🙏🏾🙏🏾
08/10/2025
Munasema hamjanimiss huku kabisa????...