Nag punta sa gym para mag workout...umuwing may tiktok content 🤝😙
thanks besties!
btw gym fam, tag us in your progress, your gains and your
favorite moments with us.
Your gym journey deserves a little spotlight ✨
Kuya Ern Fitness Gym
We’re open from 7:00 AM to 10:00 pm (Monday to Sunday)
So It’s Our Anniversary, and We’re Giving Back!
As a thank-you for being part of our community, we’re excited to share this special anniversary treat with everyone!
📌 Please keep these reminders in mind:
• Our gym is open until 9:00 PM.
• Please present your membership/monthly card either the physical card or a clear photo of it to avail of the freebies
We hope you enjoy this anniversary giveaway!
To help everyone have a great workout experience, please:
✨ Use the equipment with care.
✨ Plan your gym visit throughout the day when possible to help avoid peak-hour congestion, so everyone has enough space to train comfortably.
Thank you for celebrating with us, we can’t wait to see you at the gym! 🖤
Like… how are we already 1?! 😭🤍
And yes, we’re feeling extra generous. Stay tuned for our 1st anniversary surprise! 👀
Come celebrate this little milestone with us, hope to see you there!
1 year down, more to go. 🥂
kayo na lang po mag adjust sa timing, xencia medj rush sa trend eh😗😩🥀
grwm? a morning in a life? char 😇🤨
btw this is how we make sure the space is fresh and ready for all. Happy Monday everyone!
In the zone 😮💨 Emhyr Zain
13/07/2026
Just a friendly reminder for all. 🫶🏻
• Rerack your equipment. the weights don’t move themselves, unfortunately 😩
• No smoking. buff lang po here, sa ibang lugar nalang po ang puff 🥀
• Wear proper shoes (awa na lang bestie) 😡
• Keep it odor-free pls (awa na lang ulit bestie) 😭🙏
Respect the space and our co-gym goers. 🫶🏻
Wake up! it’s 8th of the month...👀
Once you realize it’s not just about how you look, but how you feel? That’s when it becomes a lifestyle. Stronger bones, sharper mind, better energy. 🤟🏻
Join the movement here at Kuya Ern Fitness Gym
Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.