Unaweza kuwa uko na nia njema alafu dunia ifanye mambo yake.
Hii nguo nikipeana instructions nilisema weka kaslit kwa side ndo iwe rahisi kustep forward nisiteguke. Siku specify kaslit kakuwe hadi kwa knee juu intended purpose ni nguo ya Hekalu ya bwana
Shida ya fundi kujua wewe ni wa 🤣🤣 akaweka thigh high slit anachapa tu k**a kawaida.
Leo nimerauka nashanga rada???
Na hivyo ndo nimekaa bench singeweza kuserve ,lakini kanisani nayo nilienda k**a nimevaa. Huwezi notice hadi uangalie kwa makini na najua wanakandoo wana umakini sana
Sikutaka kuwapotosha nikichukua sadaka.
T for taff.
゚viralシ
Lenah thefitphysio
Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Lenah thefitphysio, Personal trainer, Nyali.
A physical Therapist whose passionate about fitness and physical health.This passion translates in her workmanship with all her clients speaking very highly of her .Her programs are simple and effective .
23/08/2026
MAY the Lord be gracious and kind to you this week.
May His favour 🙏 shine upon you.
゚viralシ
Msisahau Saturday night siku ya
゚viralシ ゚viralシfypシ゚
🎯 Pinpointing the Right Muscle for Better Movement
With our motor-point pen, we can target specific muscles and facilitate activation,especially useful in rehabilitation where movement has been affected.
This can be incorporated into rehabilitation for conditions such as stroke, ulnar or median nerve injuries, and other hand/wrist conditions such as carpal tunnel syndrome.
If you or someone you know is struggling with hand weakness or reduced movement, book an assessment with us. ✋🏽
Lemerald Physio & wellness clinic
A Gal Toto utupikie rice kwa food content series na goat stew squeezed with orange juice just like how you taught me , years ago
゚viralシ
A Gal Toto my married sister .
Uko na rice cooker ? Ama nikupatie hii yenye ilisafishwa na mwosho mmoja.
Video courtesy of supporting my sisters cooking content.
Mimi tangu nianze kuserviwa mapochopocho kazini kwa boss kwa 5 course meals nilifunga jikoni yangu.
Ndo nimerudi guys.eey tiyas in mayais.nitakuwa mgeni wa nani wadau🤔🤣
Single life lazima ujipange huko nje .hata unahurumiwa,chef anakuweka kwa hesabu.
T for taff.
Happy Thursday for yours is the Kingdom of God .
Yaani watu wa mombasa walikataa kutuletea joints za rhumba kabisa....
Unaji dj rhumba hadi uko karibu kutoa poster ya event.
19/08/2026
Ni God 🙏🏾
To beautiful beginnings. 🥂
Something I have prayed for, for years, is finally manifesting and unfolding bit by bit, in God’s perfect timing.
What once lived in prayer is slowly becoming reality and with so much ease.
And for that, I’m deeply grateful.
Here’s to beautiful beginnings . ✨
T not for taff today
Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.